• Home
  • Community
  • Coaches
  • College Prospects
  • Commitments
  • East Ave Elite
  • EA Archers
  • Private Lessons
  • TI Beast Ave Boxla
  • Team Illinois National
  • Girls
co2021banner3 (1)
125324010 3478999822181333 6545881272938448713 o

Info@EastAveLacrosse.com
(312) 834-7730‍‍

 

 

20 EastAve Logo02
My Post Copy (12)
122182831 3412454682169181 5752842638703666765 o (1)

Trey Carter (Mount Carmel '21, Westminster College '25) D3

Ethan Castillo (Munster '21, Elmhurst University '25) D3

Andy Degner (Providence '21, Florida Tech '25) D2

Luka Difilippo (Mount Carmel '21, Wabash College '25) D3

Michael Gaughan (St. Rita '21, St. Joseph's University '25) D1

Will Fink (Lyons Township '21, Wooster '25) D3

Brock Greene (Sandburg '21, North Central College '25) D3

Austin Hynote (Chesterton '21, Aquainas College '25) NAIA

Nate Jablonski (Cary Grove '21, Ohio Northern University '25) D3

Nico Kittredge (Chesterton '21, Aquainas College '25) NAIA

Zak Kozlowski (Wheaton-Warrenville South '21, Florida Tech '25) D2

Josh Krolik (St. Rita '21, Lewis University '25) D2

Chase Krolik (St. Rita '21, Elmhurst University '25) D3

Jaiden Leonard (Providence '21, Lewis University '25) D2

Dom LoCoco (Whitney Young '21, Rhodes College '25) D3

Jacob Lubrant (Naperville North '21, University of Hartford '25) D1

John McIntyre (St. Rita '21, Merrimack College '25) D1

Aidan Murphy (Fenwick '21, Indiana University '25) MCLA

Reese Niemeier (Lincoln-Way '21, Keiser University '25) D3

Ryan Nygren (Lane Tech '21, Haverford College '25) D3

Aaron Piszczek (Glenbard West HS '21, Georgia Tech '25) MCLA

Patrick Ryan (Lyons Township '21, Concordia-Wisconsin '25) D3

Danny O'Shea (Providence ' 21, Western Michigan University '25) MCLA

Ethan Sieb (Lincoln-Way '21, Wagner University '25) D1

Vincent Tran (Taft '21, Kalamazoo College '25) D3

Joey Veome (Lyons Township '21, Benedictine University '25) D3

Jake Weinberg (OPRF '21 Augustana College '25) D3

Sam Weinberg (OPRF '21, Illinois Wesleyan University '25) D3

Ryan Woolfe (York '21, Wingate '25) D2

Zander Johnson (Downers Grove, University of Massachusetts) D1

Xandru Borst (Mt. Carmel '20, Monmouth College '24) D3

Jack Frangella (Mt. Carmel '20, Concordia-Wisconsin '24) D3

Zintis Kakulis (Lyons Township '20, Alma '24) D3

Sam Leavy (Fenwick '20, Aurora '24) D3

Cade Linnemeyer (Disney '20, Aquanis '24) D2

Dylan Loftus (Taft '20, Concordia- Wisconsin '24) D3

Grant Neistrom (Hinsdale Central '20, Illinois Wesleyan '24)  D3

Max Olsen (Mt. Carmel '20, Ohio Northern University '24)  D3

Ian Shields (Notre Dame Prep '20, Clarke University '24) D3

Ian Speth (Whitney Young '20, Quincy University '24)  D3

Ben Wilen (Whitney Young '20, Williams College '24) D3

Ryan Bendig (Taft '19, Michigan Dearborn '23) D3

Will Bernstein (Lyons Township '19, Swarthmore '23) D3

Ryan Foley (Mt. Carmel '19, Carthage '23) D3

Jack Haggerty (Lyons Township '19, Michigan State '23)  MCLA

Paul Huber (OPRF '19, Augustana '23) D3

Nick Johnson (Lyons Township '19, Baylor University '23) MCLA

Ben Kidder (Lyons Township '19, Vermont '23) MCLA

Miles Little (Downers Grove '19, University of Debuque '23) D3

Jake Maibuecher (Notre Dame '19, Hope '23) D3

Rory McGuire (Fenwick '19,  Marquette '23)

Trey Mobley (OPRF '19,  UMass-Boston, Benedictine '23) D3

Matt Poulin (OPRF '19,  St. Ambrose '23) D3

Jacob Sichlau (OPRF '19, Hamilton '23) D3

Trent Siggins (Lincoln Way '19, Maryville '23) D2